Bus Routes


Bus No. 9

Mr. ABDUL
9893596492
Stop Time
MR-10 7.45
SUKHLIYA 7.47
HEERA NAGAR 7.55
BAPAT SQUARE 7.57
JAI GURUDEV 7.58
FOOD LAND 7.59
SATYA SAI SQUARE 8.01
BOMBAY HOSPITAL 8.02
REDISSON SQUARE 8.05
VELOCITY SQUARE 8.06
KHAJRANA SQUARE 8.07
MAYUR HOSPITAL 8.10
BANGALI SQUARE 8.12
PIPLIYA HANA SQUARE 8.13
AGRAWAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 8.20
COLLEGE 8.45