Bus Routes


Bus No. 8

Mr. UMESH
9770423953
Stop Time
KHARCHA 7.30
BANGANGA NAKA 7.32
KUMHAR KHEDI 7.37
MARIMATTA 7.40
POLO GROUND 7.45
MAMA BHANJA DARGAHA 7.48
NAGAR NIGAM SQUARE 7.52
SHRI KRISHANA TALKIES 8.00
GANDHI HALL 8.05
REGAL SQUARE 8.10
GPO SQUARE 8.15
NAVLAKHA 8.22
DIN DAYAL GARDEN 8.30
LIMBODI 8.35
COLLEGE 8.45