Bus Routes


Bus No. 6

Mr. SANJU
7697678277
Stop Time
GREEN PARK 7.45
GANGA NAGAR 7.47
JILA HOSPITAL 7.55
LABRIYA BHERU 7.57
SARAFA VIDHYA NIKETAN ( MOG LINES) 8.00
RUKMANI SHOWROOM 8.03
DASHARA MAIDAN 8.05
ANNAPURNA MANDIR 8.07
CHANYANK PURI 8.10
GOPUR SQUARE 8.12
NARMADA NAGAR (SAI MANDIR) 8.15
RETI MANDI(RAJENDRA NAGAR) 8.18
CAT SQUARE 8.20
IPS SCHOOL 8.23
SILICON CITY 8.25
RAU 8.30
COLLEGE 8.45