Bus Routes


Bus No. 5

Mr. AKHTAR BHAI
9827663150
Stop Time
GANDHI NAGAR 7.45
AIRPORT 7.50
KALANI NAGAR 7.53
BADA GANPATI 7.57
MALGANJ SQUARE 8.00
JAWAHAR MARG 8.02
RAJWADA BATA SHOWROOM 8.05
PANDHARINATH MANDIR 8.08
COLLECTOR OFFICE (JMB SWEETS) 8.10
KHATIWALA TANK 8.15
KHANDWA NAKA 8.20
COLLEGE 8.45