Bus Routes


Bus No. 4

Mr. CHAND
8085737131
Stop Time
CHANDAN NAGAR 7.45
PHOOTI KOTHI 7.55
GUMASTA NAGAR 8.00
RANJEET HANUMAN 8.02
DRAVID NAGAR 8.05
MHOW NAKA (RTO ROAD) 8.07
KESAR BAGH RAILWAY CROSSING 8.08
CHOITHRAM MANDI SQUARE 8.10
RAJIV GANDHI SQUARE 8.12
GURUDWARA PIPLIA RAO 8.15
COLLEGE 8.45