Bus Routes


Bus NO. 3 (BAROLI , DOUBAL CHOWKI)

Mr. SHABIR BHAI
9907789586
Stop Time
RAGHOGARH 7.15
AKBAR POOL 7.20
DOUBAL CHOWKI 7.25
KSHIPRA(NEMAWAR ROAD) 7.30
KHUDEL 7.40
7 MILL 7.45
8 MILL 7.50
DUDHIYA SQUARE 8.00
COLLEGE 8.45