Bus Routes


Bus No. 2

Mr. SAKET
9669514442
Stop Time
GOURI NAGAR SQUARE 7.40
ITI SQUARE 7.43
PARDESHIPURA 7.55
TEEN PULIA 7.57
NANDA NAGAR 7.58
SEV BHANDAR 8.00
MALWA MILL SQUARE 8.05
RANI SATI GATE 8.07
JANJIR WALA SQUARE 8.10
INDRAPRASHTA 8.12
GEETA BHAWAN 8.14
KHANDWA NAKA 8.20
COLLEGE 8.45