Bus Routes


Bus NO. 17 (PITHAMPUR)

Mr. FAROOQ BHAI
9685607741
Stop Time
NATIONL STEEL (LABAD) 7.00
GHATA BILLOD 7.10
INDORAMA SQUARE 7.25
SAGOR KUTI SQUARE 7.30
AZAD SQUARE (PITHAMPUR) 7.40
PITHAMPUR CHOUPATI 7.45
SHANTI NAGAR (PITHAMPUR) 7.55
HARI PHATAK (MHOW) 8.00
UMARIYA 8.25
COLLEGE 8.45