Bus Routes


Bus No. 15 (Dewas)

Mr. YUNUS BHAI
9589678885
Stop Time
DEWAS RELIANCE PUMP 7.15
GAJARA GEARS 7.18
BHOPAL SQUARE 7.20
PUMP SQUARE UJJAIN ROAD 7.23
SAYA JI 7.25
VAN MANDAL 7.30
VIKAS NAGAR 7.35
KSHIPRA 7.50
DAKACHYA 8.00
MANGLIYA OMEX CITY 8.10
KANADIYA 8.15
KALINDI KUNJ 8.20
RALAMANDAL SQUARE 8.30
TEJAJI NAGAR SQUARE 8.35
COLLEGE 8.45