Bus Routes


Bus No. 14

Mr. NASIR BHAI
9229911142
Stop Time
DEWAS NAKA 7.30
MAHINDRA SHOWROOM 7.35
SHALIMAR TOWNSHIP 7.37
VIJAY NAGAR SQUARE 7.40
RASOMA SQUARE 7.42
ANOOP TALKIES 7.45
ATAL DWAR 7.50
LIFE LINE HOSPITAL 7.52
PALASIYA SQUARE 8.00
TILAK NAGAR 8.05
BANGALI SQUARE 8.10
VAIBHAV NAGAR 8.15
KARNATAKA SCHOOL 8.20
BY-PASS 8.22
COLLEGE 8.45