Bus Routes


Bus NO. 13 (SANAWAD)

Mr. RAJESH
9753891613 / 8718944875
Stop Time
SANAWAD 7.05
TRINGAL SQUARE 7.10
BADWAHA NAKA 7.15
BADWAHA PETROL PUMP 7.35
BALWADA 7.52
TALAI NAKA 8.20
CHORAL 8.25
BAI GRAM 8.30
SIMROL 8.35
COLLEGE 8.45